Bookmark and Share

   

1958 wurden in Eichen konfirmiert:
Klaus-Dieter Dicke, Reinhard Flender, Arno Glischke, Rainer Hillnhütter, Herbert Meinhardt, Herbert Sänger, Kurt Scharf, Werner Schmidt, Edgar Schmidt-Dannshäuser, Kurt Schneider, Heinz Stadermann, Dieter Stötzel, Reinhard Ulrich Supra, Rolf Wagner, Klaus Wahlers
Irmgard Christel Babias, Ilse Getrud Belitz, Sabine Dorowski, Heidemarie Edelhoff, Gudrun Fuchs, Doris Höfer, Irmhild Hirsch, Annegrete Jannsen, Hannelore Klöpping, Margitta Hildegard
König, Bärbel König, Christa Monika Machura, Solveig Mundt, Inge Sandhöfer, Christa Sassmannshausen, Renate Schmidt, Almuth Dorothee Schneider, Margret Schneider, Helga Schreiber, Renate Seibert, Annegrete Sturm, Leonore Wehler, Ursula Karin Wendt, Renate
Zimmermann


1968 wurden in Eichen konfirmiert:
Heinz Rüdiger Bald, Peter Bednarek, Kurt Adalbert Birkoben, Ralf Blöcher, Eckhard Burbach, Herbert Buchborn, Bodo Claußner, Siegfried Czogalla, Siegfried Deutscher, Reinhard Dietze, Rolf-Dieter Dziekan, Hartmut Eckelsbach, Franz Heinrich Fick, Hans-Walter Fiebig, Lothar Fuhr, Thomas Johannes Füßel, Günter Ganseuer, Dieter Gebauer, Günther Gosch, Bernd Haase, Karl- Hermann Hartmann, Horst Hartmann, Rainer Hartmann, Wolfgang Hillnhütter, Harry Hirsch,
Uwe Hoffmann, Wenzel Hartmut Koch, Jürgen Kocher, Eckard Löw, Wolfgang Münker, Klaus Renner, Richard Riegelmann, Gundolf Rösler, Richard Schlabach, Wilhelm Schlabach, Arne Schleifenbaum, Paul Günter Schneider, Bernd Schreiber, Gerhard Seliger, Hartmut-Otto Siebel, Hartmuth Strohmann, Klaus-Alfred Stutte, Günter Thomas, Edgar Thönissen, Udo Trippler, Peter Turobin, Eckhard Vetter, Helmut Vetter, Wolfgang Vetter, Rainer Völkel, Bernd Weber, Sybille Achenbach, Annegret Bald, Birgit Blöcher, Doris Burbach, Beate Daub, Margot Inge
Daub, Annette Dietrich, Margitta Vera Dörfling, Marianne Feldmann, Margarete G. Feldmann, Margret Felscher, Annelore Flender, Beate Ganseuer, Gerda Gehl, Gabriela Gerudt, Beate Göbel, Monika Gosch, Heidemarie Gross, Ulrike Hillnhütter, Eva Hintreich, Erika Hintreich, Angelika Klinger, Herta Klöpping, Regina Krause, Marianne Kullack, Siglinde Lange, Ursula Langenbach, Reinhild Lutat, Jutta Manderbach, Heide-Lore Mollenhauer, Liane Münker, Brigitte Rohnstadt,
Christa Sandhöfer, Annegrete Seppelt, Ilona Schlombs, Rita Schmidt, Helga Schneider, Margrit Schreiber, Angelika Seifert, Mechthild Siebel, Charlotte Stähler, Beate Ingeb. H. Stöcklein, Heidi Töpfer, Brigitte Henriette Vogt, Beate Walbersdorf, Elfriede Angelika Wonneberger,

 

1958 wurden in Krombach konfirmiert:
Krombach:
Detlev Willi Arnold, Hans-Werner Busch, Hermann Dittmann, Paul Gerhard Fick, Wolfgang Löw, Bernd Lutz, Hans-Werner Merten, Klaus Nickel, Heinrich Pöppel, Hans-Friedrich Rethagen, Wolfhard Stahl, Martin Michael Zimmermann Bärbel Berger, Annelie Groos, Renate Ulrike Pilzecker, Doris Ilse Wittke


Littfeld:
Rainer Busch, Hartmut Dreisbach, Bernd Ernst, Manfred Fuhr, Rolf Ille, Erwin Kaltschmidt, Friedrich Adolf Meißner, Ernst Riehs, Burkhard Schneider, Alfred Schwanz, Wolfgang Kurt Strohmann, Harry Fritz Walbersdorf Brigitte Herr, Karin Maria Paula Jaene, Christa Karsten, Marianne Katz, Anita Regina Müller, Elke Schleifenbaum, Irmtraud Siebel, Irmhild Stähler


1968 wurden in Krombach konfirmiert:
Krombach:
Uwe Appelkamp, Eckhard Arbes, Hans Jürgen Bathe, Ralf Biebighäuser, Harald Böcking, Bernd Brinkmann, Rolf Dahm, Otto Ebert, Manfred Ettinger, Uwe Fischer, Klaus Ulrich Fröhlich, Joachim Fuhr, Martin Fuhr, Hartmut Hinkel, Hans Albert Jochum, Werner Jochum, Erwin Kaltschmidt, Klaus Eckhard Kipply, Martin Klein, Peter Klonk, Heinz Christian Knopek, Dieter Helmut Arthur Krug, Wolfgang Kruse, Willi Liebs, Karl-Adolf Loss, Heinz Losse, Gerhard Lück, Christian Johannes Lucke, Reinhard Merten, Lothar Nitz, Reinhard Pfeil, Dieter Kurt Erich Schedler, Benno August Otto Schedler, Klaus Peter Schiller, Hans Ulrich Rudolf Schmidt, Hans – Henning Schmidt, Hartmut Schmidt, Dieter Schweisfurth, Lothar Siebel, Egbert Specht, Ernst Otto Stahl, Jost Friedrich Steinseifer, Rolf Stühn, Hans Jürgen Wahl, Lothar Wurmbach, Andreas Zange, Renate Christa Affelt, Gabriele Magdalena Arbes, Karin Bäcker, Ulrika Biere, Hannelore Blecher, Regina Dorothee Böcking, Ute  Eickeler, Rita Geisweid, Klaudia Göllner, Cornelia Groh, Rita Groos, Roswitha Hessenkemper, Brigitte Hofius, Birgit Hoppe, Renate Julius, Friederike Jung, Alice Klimach, Gisela Gerda Klonk, Regina Klappert, Elsbeth Knoche, Susanne Beate Knopek, Heidemarie Kocher, Monika Kuhlmann, Heike Leopolt, Heike Lindner, Marita Mader, Christa Monika Müller, Gabriela Mühlenbrock, Dorothee Müller, Angelika Nitz, Anette Otto, Angelika Pietrock, Petra Peters, Kornelia Saßmann, Jutta Schäfer, Gabriele Schmidt, Rosemaire Schneider, Regina Schumacher, Angelika Siebel, Judith Siebel, Reinhild Spies, Ursel Irma Stenzel, Bärbel Walpersdorf


Littfeld:
Horst Hambloch, Lothar Klein, Erwin Richstein, Rüdiger Schneider, Klaus Dieter Schneider, Erika Becker, Margitta Haft, Beate Junk, Ute Kersten, Erika Klein, Regina Ursula Lindner, Mechthild Reuter, Marianne Schepp, Jutta Schneider